2. Männer: Team 2016/2017

2016-09-01-PHOTO-00000102

2.Nordliga, Männer Team 2016/17

PositionNameGeburtsdatumNr.
Torhüter
Lukas Milde11.11.199711
Matthias Schünemann02.10.198016
Tobias Stefani24.03.199026
Feldspieler
RL/RRManuel Salge29.03.19964
LA/RAHans Breiteneder07.12.19986
RL/KMJan Kitzelmann27.01.19977
RL/RRHans Meinke06.06.19888
RL/RMNiklas Müller07.07.199810
RM/RLJulian Meinel05.01.199813
RRNils Oraschweski24.04.199714
RAThomas Buchinsky16.05.199815
RR/RAAndré Thiele25.04.198617
RA/RRMarcel Mieth10.03.198919
LA/KMThomas Spychalski30.07.198820
KMKarl Breiteneder04.02.199723
TrainerToni Seiler
Co-Trainer Markus Müller
Neuzugänge
Lucas MildeJulian MeinelMarcel MiethJan Kitzelmann
Tobias StefaniNils OraschewskiThomas SpychalskiHans Meinke
Hans BreitenederThomas BuchinskyKarl BreitenederNiklas Müller
Abgänge
René KöhlerLars GototBenjamin SalgeAndré Thiele
Martin BischoffMatthias HoffmannFlorian SchröderSteven Volkmann
Robert FiewegerRalf KalinkatMarco SobottaDavid Voßwinkel

Trainingszeiten:

Montag: 18.15 – 19:45 Uhr Hans-Pickert-Halle

Mittwoch: 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr Hans-Pickert-Halle

Donnerstag: 20.15 – 22:00 Uhr Hans-Pickert-Halle

2016-09-01-PHOTO-00000100 2016-09-01-PHOTO-00000101