2. Männer: Torschützen 2016/2017

SpielerToredavon 7mSpieleTore/Spiel
Hans Meinke7517145,36
Niklas Müller693125,75
Julian Meinel550115,00
Nils Oraschewski480104,80
Marcel Mieth442114,00
Thomas Spychalski410152,73
Toni Seiler291364,83
Jan Kitzelmann260102,60
Karl Breiteneder202121,67
Thomas Buchinsky161131,23
Hans Breiteneder140150,93
Manuel Salge13191,44
André Thiele10052,00
Florian Seiler3013,00
Robert Fieweger0010,00
Lucas Milde00150,00
Matthias Schünemann00100,00
Tobias Stefani00110,00