2. Männer: Torschützen 2016/2017

SpielerToredavon 7mSpieleTore/Spiel
Hans Meinke7918155,27
Niklas Müller753135,77
Julian Meinel590124,92
Marcel Mieth522124,33
Nils Oraschewski480104,80
Thomas Spychalski460162,88
Toni Seiler311574,43
Jan Kitzelmann260102,60
Karl Breiteneder202131,54
Thomas Buchinsky161141,14
Manuel Salge141101,40
Hans Breiteneder140160,88
André Thiele10052,00
Florian Seiler3013,00
Robert Fieweger0010,00
Lucas Milde00160,00
Matthias Schünemann00110,00
Tobias Stefani00120,00