Spielplan Saison 2016/2017

DatumZeitLigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftTore
03.09.201618:00  1. MännerSG SpergauSV Oebisfelde 1895 31:27
04.09.201613:45  wJCTSV NiederndodelebenSV Oebisfelde 1895 39:9
10.09.201611:00  mJDTuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. IISV Oebisfelde 1895 4:27
15:00 wJDSV Oebisfelde 1895BSV 93 Magdeburg 22:25
18:30  1. FrauenSV Irxleben 1919 e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 27:39
18:30  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Langenweddingen 17:26
11.09.201613:00  2. FrauenTuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. IISV Oebisfelde 1895 II 16:16
14:00  wJCBarleber Handball Club e. V. IISV Oebisfelde 1895 31:22
15:00  2. MännerTuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. IISV Oebisfelde 1895 II 31:36
17.09.201611:00  mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895Post SV Magdeburg 28:4
12:00  wJDSV Irxleben 1919 e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 14:33
12:45  mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. 35:18
13:30  wJCSV Irxleben 1919 e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 10:15
14:30  2. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 IISV Eintracht Gommern 2:0 (Gommern nicht angereist
16:30  2. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IISV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. 27:25
19:00  2. MännerVfB Klötze 07 e. V. IISV Oebisfelde 1895 III 31:55
18.09.201609:00E-Jugend Turnier
11:45  wJBSV Oebisfelde 1895SpG Harz  21:11
13:30  1. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895Post SV Magdeburg 29:22
15:30  mJASV Oebisfelde 1895HSV Magdeburg 25:19
24.09.201612:00mJASG SeehausenSV Oebisfelde 1895 30:42
13:30  mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895JSpG Gommern-Möckern 28:16
14:00  wJBFSV 1895 MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 8:21
15:00  wJDSV Oebisfelde 1895FSV 1895 Magdeburg  35:13
16:30  2. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 IISG Seehausen 15:40
18:30  3. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIISG Beetzendorf/Immekath 44:23
25.09.201611:00  wJCSV Oebisfelde 1895HSV Haldensleben 21:9
13:00  mJBBarleber Handball Club e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 29:29
13:30  1. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Eiche 05 Biederitz  34:21
14:00  1. MännerWeißenfelser HV 91SV Oebisfelde 1895 23:33
15:30  2. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IISG Seehausen II 24:13
01.10.201618:30  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895USV Halle II 31:20
09.10.201616:00 1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895TSG Calbe/Saale 26:19
22.10.201612:30  mJDHSV MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 25:23
14:00  mJBSV Eiche 05 BiederitzSV Oebisfelde 1895 23:26
15:00  wJBSV Oebisfelde 1895HC Salzland 06  21:18
15:00  wJCGüsener HCSV Oebisfelde 1895 11:21
16:30  mJATSG Calbe/SaaleSV Oebisfelde 1895 29:21
16:30  3. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIIDiesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 43:21
17:15  2. MännerHSV Haldensleben IISV Oebisfelde 1895 II 14:29
23.10.201611:45  wJDHSV MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 25:19
15:00  1. FrauenHSV HaldenslebenSV Oebisfelde 1895 18:28
15:00  1. MännerDessau-Rosslauer HV IISV Oebisfelde 1895 28:26
15:30  2. FrauenSG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 II 13:23
29.10.201613:00  mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Eiche 05 Biederitz  27:21
14:00  wJBSV Anhalt BernburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 23:16
14:30  mJBSV Oebisfelde 1895HV Solpke/Mieste 31:26
15:302. Männer NordcupGüsener HC IISV Oebisfelde 1895 31:25
16:15  mJASV Oebisfelde 1895BSV 93 Magdeburg 28:26
18:30  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895BSV 93 Magdeburg 36:29
30.10.201611:00  wJCSV Oebisfelde 1895HSG Osterburg 22:26
11:00  wJDSV Eiche 05 BiederitzSV Oebisfelde 1895 13:28
12:30  2. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIFSV 1895 Magdeburg II 24:24
14:30  1. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895HSG Osterburg 48:14
16:303. Männer NordcupSV Oebisfelde 1895SV 90 Parey/Elbe39:22
05.11.201615:30  1. FrauenHV Solpke/MiesteSV Oebisfelde 1895 19:27
16:00  2. FrauenBarleber Handball Club e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 II 38:19
17:00  2. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIMTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. II 39:23
06.11.201610:00Miniturnier
10:00  wJBSV Chemie Genthin e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 5:32
15:30  1. MännerLandsberger HVSV Oebisfelde 1895 24:28
12.11.201612:45  wJCSV Oebisfelde 1895SG Seehausen 27:17
14:15  1. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895BSV 93 Magdeburg 26:17
15:15  mJASV Irxleben 1919 e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 23:26
16:15  2. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIBSV 93 Magdeburg II 24:26
19.11.201611:00  wJCBarleber Handball Club e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 24:20
14:30  wJBSV Oebisfelde 1895SG Fortschritt Burg e. V 18:16
16:15  mJASV Oebisfelde 1895Barleber Handball Club e. V. 29:27
26.11.201611:30  mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II 33:5
13:00  wjCSV Oebisfelde 1895TSV Niederndodeleben II 19:16
14:30  2. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 IITuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II 21:26
15:00  mJAHV Wernigerode e.V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 26:30
15:15  wJBBSV 93 MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 22:23
16:30  1. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 2:0
18:00  1. MännerSG KühnauSV Oebisfelde 1895 27:35
27.11.201611:30  wJDTuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.SV Oebisfelde 1895 28:18
03.12.201612:15  wJDSV Oebisfelde 1895Barleber Handball Club e. V. 38:24
13:45  wJBSV Oebisfelde 1895HT 1861 Halberstadt 17:16
15:15  mJBSV Oebisfelde 1895HSG Osterburg 42:11
15:30  2. MännerSV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 II 30:33
04.12.201610:30  3. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIIVfB Klötze 07 e. V. II 
13:00  wJCHSV MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 35:14
13:00  mJDPost SV MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 12:36
14:30  1. FrauenPost SV MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 27:26
17:00  1. MännerPost SV MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 30:35
10.12.201612:00  wJBBarleber Handball Club e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 12:26
13:00mJBGüsener HCSV Oebisfelde 189528:21
13:00  mJAHSV MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 20:20
13:30  mJDJSpG Gommern-MöckernSV Oebisfelde 1895 14:32
16:00  3. MännerSG Beetzendorf/ImmekathSV Oebisfelde 1895 III 26:33
17:00  2. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIGüsener HC II 27:23
11.12.201611:15  wJDTSV NiederndodelebenSV Oebisfelde 1895 15:24
16:00  2. FrauenSG SeehausenSV Oebisfelde 1895 II 36:11
17.12.201615:30mJDHV Solpke/Mieste SV Oebisfelde 189518:34
18:30  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Eintracht Gommern 37:22
07.01.201714:00  wJDBSV 93 MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 19:23
14:45  mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895HSV Magdeburg 19:25
14:45  2. MännerSV Eintracht Gommern IISV Oebisfelde 1895 II 25:37
16:30  2. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 IISG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. 28:12
18:30  1. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895HSV Haldensleben 33:9
08.01.201711:00wJCSV Oebisfelde 1895TSV Niederndodeleben 11:30
14.01.201710:00E- Jugend Turnier
13:15  wJCSV Oebisfelde 1895Barleber Handball Club e. V. II 26:30
14:30  mJBPost SV MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 35:26
14:45  wJDSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 28:13
15:30  2. FrauenFSV 1895 Magdeburg IISV Oebisfelde 1895 II 31:15
16:00  1. FrauenHSG OsterburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 13:36
16:15  2. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIHeidesportverein Colbitz e. V. 26:16
18:30  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Eiche 05 Biederitz  29:22
15.01.201712:003. MännerHV Lok Stendal IISV Oebisfelde 189524:29
14:30  mJDSV Eiche 05 BiederitzSV Oebisfelde 1895 20:18
20.01.201718:301. FrauenSV Eiche 05 BiederitzSV Oebisfelde 1895 27:25
21.01.201712:30  wJBSV Oebisfelde 1895FSV 1895 Magdeburg  25:11
14:15  2. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIBarleber Handball Club e. V. 22:35
16:15  mJASV Oebisfelde 1895TSG Calbe/Saale 23:23
18:00  3. MännerDiesdorfer SV 1873 e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 III 21:43
18:00  1. MännerHSV MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 24:33
22.01.201710:30  mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895HV Solpke/Mieste 31:20
11:40  mJBTuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.SV Oebisfelde 1895 31:32
12:15  wJDFSV 1895 MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 18:29
13:30  1. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895HV Solpke/Mieste 31:14
15:30  2. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IITuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II 38:12
28.01.201711:003. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIIHV Lok Stendal II 
12:00  mJABSV 93 MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 35:25
13:00wJDSV Oebisfelde 1895HSV Magdeburg 19:25
14:30wJCSV Oebisfelde 1895HSV Magdeburg 17:35
16:00  mJBSV Oebisfelde 1895Barleber Handball Club e. V. 29:35
18:00  2. MännerSV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 II 24:23
29.01.201710:00  1. FrauenBSV 93 MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 11:38
13:30  wJBHC Salzland 06SV Oebisfelde 1895 18:16
16:00  2. FrauenBSV 93 Magdeburg IISV Oebisfelde 1895 II 30:19
04.02.201717:30  1. MännerSV LangenweddingenSV Oebisfelde 1895 27:28
12.02.201713:30  3. MännerSG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. IISV Oebisfelde 1895 III 23:49
18.02.201711:45mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895 HSV Haldensleben30:24
12:00  wJCHSV HaldenslebenSV Oebisfelde 1895 10:15
13:15  wJDSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Eiche 05 Biederitz  31:26
14:45  wJBSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Anhalt Bernburg 33:17
16:30  1. MännerUSV Halle IISV Oebisfelde 1895 25:34
17:00  mJASV Oebisfelde 1895SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 45:27
17:30  1. FrauenFSV 1895 Magdeburg IISV Oebisfelde 1895 28:28
19.02.201715:002. MännerSG Seehausen IISV Oebisfelde 189522:31
25.02.201712:45  wJCSV Oebisfelde 1895Güsener HC 
13:00  mJABarleber Handball Club e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 
13:15mJDSV Irxleben 1919 e.V.SV Oebisfelde 1895
14:15  mJBHV Solpke/MiesteSV Oebisfelde 1895 
14:30  wjBSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 
16:15  2. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIHSV Haldensleben II 
18:151. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895BSV 93 Magdeburg II
19:00  3. MännerVfB Klötze 07 e. V. IISV Oebisfelde 1895 III 
26.02.201716:00  1. MännerTSG Calbe/SaaleSV Oebisfelde 1895 
04.03.201712:45  3. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIISG Beetzendorf/Immekath 
13:00  wJCHSG OsterburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 
14:45  mJBSV Oebisfelde 1895Güsener HC 
15:00  wJBSG Fortschritt Burg e. VSV Oebisfelde 1895 
16:00  2. MännerMTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. IISV Oebisfelde 1895 II 
16:302. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 HSV Haldensleben
05.03.201713:30mJASV Oebisfelde 1895SG Seehausen 
14:001. FrauenBarleber Handball Club e.V.SV Oebisfelde 1895
16:00  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895Dessau-Rosslauer HV II 
11.03.201713:00  wJDSV Oebisfelde 1895TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. 
14:30  wJBSV Oebisfelde 1895BSV 93 Magdeburg 
15:302. FrauenHV Solpke/MiesteSV Oebisfelde 1895 II
16:15  mJASV Oebisfelde 1895HV Wernigerode e.V. 
18:151. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895SG Seehausen
12.03.201711:00Miniturnier
10:00mJDTuS 1860 Magdeburg-NeuSV Oebisfelde 1895
12:30mJBSV Oebisfelde 1895SV EIche 05 Biederitz
15:00  3. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIIDiesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 
16:00  1. MännerBSV 93 MagdeburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 
18.03.201714:30  mJBHSG OsterburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 
14:30wJDSV Oebisfelde 1895 FSV 1895 Magdeburg
16:152. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 II Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V.
18:30  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895Landsberger HV 
19.03.201711:30  wJBSpG HarzSV Oebisfelde 1895 
13:002. FrauenHSG OsterburgSV Oebisfelde 1895 II
25.03.201711:00  wJDBarleber Handball Club e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 
12:00mJDHSV Haldensleben SV Oebisfelde 1895
13:00  mJBSV Oebisfelde 1895Post SV Magdeburg 
15:001. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895FSV 1895 Magdeburg II
26.03.201712:30  wJBHT 1861 HalberstadtSV Oebisfelde 1895 
13:00  3. MännerHV Lok Stendal IISV Oebisfelde 1895 III 
13:30  wJCSG SeehausenSV Oebisfelde 1895 
16:00  2. MännerMöckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 II 
16:001. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 Weißenfelser HV 91
01.04.201713:00  wJDSV Oebisfelde 1895TSV Niederndodeleben 
14:30  wJBSV Oebisfelde 1895Barleber Handball Club e. V. 
16:15  2. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IISV Kali Wolmirstedt e. V. 
18:30  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895SG Kühnau  
02.04.201709:30mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895 SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
12:001. FrauenBSV 93 Magdeburg IISV Oebisfelde 1895
13:002. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIHSG Osterburg
15:00  3. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIISG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. II 
16:45wJCSV Oebisfelde 1895SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 
08.04.201714:00E-Jugend Turnier
16:153. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IIISG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. II
18:30  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895Post SV Magdeburg 
22.04.201715:00  2. MännerGüsener HC IISV Oebisfelde 1895 II 
17:00  1. MännerSV Eintracht GommernSV Oebisfelde 1895 
29.04.201712:30mJDFSV 1895 Magdeburg SV Oebisfelde 1895
14:30  wJCSV Oebisfelde 1895Barleber Handball Club e. V. 
16:15  2. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895 IISV Eintracht Gommern II 
18:151. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895Barleber Handball Club e. V.
18:452. FrauenHSV HaldenslebenSV Oebisfelde 1895 II
06.05.201713:30mJDSV Oebisfelde 1895TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.
16:30  2. MännerHeidesportverein Colbitz e. V.SV Oebisfelde 1895 II 
17:001. Frauen SG Seehausen SV Oebisfelde 1895
17:002. FrauenSV Oebisfelde 1895 II HV Solpke/Mieste
07.05.201714:00  wJCTSV Niederndodeleben IISV Oebisfelde 1895 
13.05.201718:00  1. MännerSV Eiche 05 BiederitzSV Oebisfelde 1895 
20.05.201717:00  1. MännerSV Oebisfelde 1895HSV Magdeburg